Sedes del Programa


Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas
Agnès Odile Fleury
Aguilar Arnal Lorena
Arias Alvarez Ana Brígida Clorinda
Bobadilla Sandoval Norma Araceli
Bobes Ruíz Raúl José
Caldelas Sánchez Ivette
Camacho Carranza Rafael
Camarena Mejía Rosa Laura
Carrero Sánchez Julio César
Cevallos Gaos Ana María
Chimal Monroy Jesús
Cifuentes Navarro Fredy Roberto
Dueñas González Alfonso
Espinosa Aguirre Jesús Javier
Espinoza Gutiérrez Bertha Josefina
Espitia Pinzón Clara Inés
Fernández Mejía María Cristina Regina
Flores Carrasco María Elena
Fragoso González Gladis del Carmen
Gamba Ayala Gerardo
García Carrancá Alejandro Manuel
García Zepeda Eduardo Alberto
Gazarian Karlen
Gevorgyan Markosian Gohar
Gonsebatt Bonaparte María Eugenia
González Noriega Alfonso
Gutiérrez Ospina Gabriel
Hernández Fernández Roberto José Rafael
Herrera Montalvo Luis Alonso
Hudson Robyn Elizabeth
José Valenzuela Marco Antonio
Kubli Garfias Carlos
Laclette San Román Juan Pedro
Lamoyi Ibis Velázquez Edmundo de ibis
León del Río Alfonso
López Villaseñor María Imelda
Mancilla Jiménez Raúl
Manoutcharian Karen
Marinus Buijs Rudolf
Martínez Gómez Margarita
Mendoza Sierra Luis Antonio
Merchant Larios Horacio
Miranda Ríos Juan
Mohar Betancourt Alejandro
Montero Montoya Regina Dorinda
Morales Mendoza Miguel Angel
Morales Montor Jorge
Moreno Mendoza Norma Angélica
Ortega Soto Enrique
Ostoa Saloma Pedro Ulises
Ostrosky Shejet Martha Patricia
Pacheco Cabrera Pablo
Pérez-Gavilán Escalante José Pablo
Perusquia Nava María Mercedes
Poggio Ghilarducci Sebastian
Rocha Zavaleta Leticia
Rodríguez Sanoja Romina María de la Paz
Rojas del Castillo Emilio
Rosales Ledezma Carlos
Rubio Lightbourn Julieta
Ruíz Ordaz Blanca Haydé
Saavedra Durán Rafael Simitrio
Salazar Martínez Ana María
Sánchez Esquivel Sergio
Sciutto Conde Edda Lydia
Servín González Luis
Sitges Berrondo María
Soberón Chávez Gloria
Soldevila Melgarejo Gloria
Trujillo Roldán Mauricio Alberto
Tusié Luna María Teresa
Valdez Cruz Norma Adriana
Valverde Ramírez Mahara Angélica
Velázquez Arellano Antonio
Yankelevich Nedvedovich Guillermina
Zentella Dehesa Alejandro
Zepeda Rivera Angélica

Otras Dependencias


Instituto de Biotecnología
Puente García José Luis
Instituto de Ciencias Nucleares
Navarro González Rafael
Instituto de Ecología
Álvarez Buylla Roces Elena
Anaya Lang Ana Luisa
Piñero Dalmau Daniel Ignacio
Souza Saldivar Valeria Francisca Eugenia
Instituto de Física
Cocho Gil Germinal
Instituto de Química
Arreguin Espinosa De Los Monteros Roberto Alejandro
Moreno Cárcamo Abel
Instituto Nacional de Enfermedades Respiratorias
Reyes Terán Gustavo
Centro de Física Aplicada y Tecnología Avanzada
López Marín Luz María
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Médicas y Nutrición Salvador Zubirán
Castañeda Bueno María